Home Organizing Committee

 

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE


Patronage

:

dr, I Gusti Ngurah Anom Murdhana, Sp.FK

Advisory board

:

Prof. dr. Putu Sutisna, DTM & H, Sp.Par.K

dr. Agus Santosa, Sp THT-KL

dr. I Wayan Darwata, MPH

dr. Made Sarmadi, MARS

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

1. Chairperson

:

dr. DAP Sri Masyeni, Sp.PD-KPTI

2. Secretory

:

dr Arya Suryandita, M.Biomed

dr. Ni Wayan Widhidewi, M.Biomed

3. Treasury

:

dr Desak Putu Oki Lestari, SpPA

Ni Luh Putu Ayu Sari Dewi, SE

4. Scientific committee

:

dr. Tangking Widarsa, MPH

dr. Winiantini, Msc

dr. Sri Ratna Dewi, M.Sc., SpPK

5. AVA and equipment

:

dr. Tanjung Subrata, M.Repro., ABAARM

Ir. Dewa Gede Semara Edi, M.Si

I Putu Risky Prawira Utama

A.A. Gede Rai

I Nyoman Wincen

I Putu Sumarjaya

6. Accomodation

:

dr. Asri Lestarini, M.Sc

Made Sunardika SE

I Wayan Mudita

Petrus Raja

7. Food and beverage

:

Ni Luh Made Martini

Ni Luh Ketut Sumartini

Dewa Ayu Rasminiati

Ida Ayu Mei

8. Events & Protocol

:

Dr Agus Darma M.Sc

dr. Nita Cahyawati, Msc

9. Secretariat section

:

dr. Komang Trisna Sumadewi, M.Biomed

Desak Made Suwangi

I Gusti Ayu Dewi Laksmi, SE

I Made Suka

10. Publication section

:

dr. Gita Pranata Putra, M.Biomed., Sp.JP

dr. Ni Putu Diah Witari, M.Sc

dr. Ni Wayan Rusni, M.Erg

11. Fund Raising

:

dr. Luh Gede Pradnyawati, M.Kes

dr. Saktivi Harkitasari, M.Biomed., SpS

12. Security section

:

I Wayan Manik Astawa

I Made Reta

WICTM ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Patronage

:

dr, I Gusti Ngurah Anom Murdhana, Sp.FK

Advisory board

:

Prof. dr. Putu Sutisna, DTM & H, Sp.Par.K

dr. Agus Santosa, Sp THT-KL

dr. I Wayan Darwata, MPH

dr. Made Sarmadi, MARS

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

1. Chairperson

:

dr. DAP Sri Masyeni, Sp.PD-KPTI

2. Secretory

:

dr Arya Suryandita, M.Biomed

dr. Komang Trisna Sumadewi, M.Biomed

3. Treasury

:

dr Desak Putu Oki Lestari, SpPA

Ni Luh Putu Ayu Sari Dewi, SE

4. Scientific committee

:

dr. Tangking Widarsa, MPH

dr. Winiantini, Msc

dr. Sri Ratna Dewi, SpPK

5. AVA and equipment

:

dr. Tanjung Subrata

Ir. Dewa Semara Edi, M.Si

I Putu Risky Prawira Utama

A.A. Gede Rai

I Nyoman Wincen

I Putu Sumarjaya

6. Accomodation

:

dr. Asri Lestarini

Made Sunardika SE

I Wayan Mudita

Petrus Raja

7. Food and beverage

:

Ni Luh Made Martini

Ni Luh Ketut Sumartini

Dewa Ayu Rasminiati

Ni Putu Astini

Ida Ayu Mei

8. Events & Protocol

:

Dr Agus Darma M.Sc

dr. Nita Cahyawati, Msc

9. Secretariat section

:

Desak Made Suwangi

I Gusti Ayu Dewi Laksmi, SE

I Made Suka

I Gusti Ayu Ketut Ngurah, SE

10. Publication section

:

dr. Diah Witari

dr. Gita, SpJP

dr. Rusni, M.Erg

11. Fund Raising

:

dr. Saktivi, M.Biomed,SpS

dr. Pradnya

12. Security section

:

I Wayan Manik Astawa

I Made Reta